Find a Reputable Handyman or Local Contractor in Eagle River

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Eagle River, Alaska to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Eagle River Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Other Alaska Contractors
Alaska Eco Smarte
11723 Old Glenn Hwy # 206
Eagle River, Alaska
Chugiak High School Swimming Pool
MI 17 Glenn Hwy
Eagle River, Alaska
Eagle River Roofing
PO Box 771945
Eagle River, Alaska
George's Roof Maintenance
18749 Sarichef Loop
Eagle River, Alaska
Integrity Roofing Llc
16323 Poppy Ln
Eagle River, Alaska
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
Eagle River Housing Stats
Eagle RiverAlaskaUSA
Total Housing7,467260,978121,699,874
Total Urban6,327157,83494,464,240
Total Rural1,140103,14427,235,633
Occupied7,254221,600110,754,106
Vacant21339,37810,945,767
Owner Occupied5,848138,50973,306,541
Renter Occupied1,40683,09137,447,565
Vacant for Rent777,0362,745,385
Vacant for Sale582,6121,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.