Find a Reputable Handyman or Local Contractor in Kaneohe

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Kaneohe, Hawaii to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Kaneohe Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Other Hawaii Contractors
Murakami's Roofing Service
46-152 Nahiku Pl
Kaneohe, Hawaii
Oceanview Roofing
44-116 Kauinohea Pl
Kaneohe, Hawaii
RC's Roofing
45-112 Ka Hanahou Cir
Kaneohe, Hawaii
RF Prucnal Roofing
45-558 Kamehameha Hwy # C6
Kaneohe, Hawaii
Unlimited Roofing & Waterproofing
47-371 Keohapa Pl
Kaneohe, Hawaii
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
Kaneohe Housing Stats
KaneoheHawaiiUSA
Total Housing17,636460,542121,699,874
Total Urban17,446414,49794,464,240
Total Rural19046,04527,235,633
Occupied16,906403,240110,754,106
Vacant73057,30210,945,767
Owner Occupied11,927227,88873,306,541
Renter Occupied4,979175,35237,447,565
Vacant for Rent27615,6992,745,385
Vacant for Sale963,7201,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.