Get a free quote from a handyman contractor in Wailuku

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Wailuku, Hawaii to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Wailuku Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Other Hawaii Contractors
Countertop Shop The
817 Alua St # 5
Wailuku, Hawaii
Division 15 Mechanical
PO Box 1915
Wailuku, Hawaii
EJR Construction Inc
PO Box 793
Wailuku, Hawaii
Perma-Glaze Hawaii
774 Lower Main St
Wailuku, Hawaii
Roofing Supply Inc-Rsi
771 Alua St
Wailuku, Hawaii
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
Wailuku Housing Stats
WailukuHawaiiUSA
Total Housing7,719460,542121,699,874
Total Urban7,524414,49794,464,240
Total Rural19546,04527,235,633
Occupied7,060403,240110,754,106
Vacant65957,30210,945,767
Owner Occupied4,462227,88873,306,541
Renter Occupied2,598175,35237,447,565
Vacant for Rent15315,6992,745,385
Vacant for Sale463,7201,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.