Locate a Top Rated Contractor, Electrician or Handyman in Post Falls

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Post Falls, Idaho to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Post Falls Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Sponsored Idaho Contractors
Gorton Sideing and Remodels
1036 Innovation Way
Post Falls, Idaho 38854
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Mr. Faucet
5044 River Place
Post Falls, Idaho 83854
(208) 651-5995
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Robb's Repairs
5450 E Seltice Way Unit C
Post Falls, Idaho 83854
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Other Idaho Contractors
Lake City Construction
7155 E Greta Ave
Post Falls, Idaho
Microstar Technologies
1307 N Syringa St
Post Falls, Idaho
Trademark Siding & Surfacing
2109 Triumph Ct.
Post Falls, Idaho
Unlimited Drywall Inc
113 E 3rd Ave
Post Falls, Idaho
Vision Quest Construction
4493 W Seltice Way
Post Falls, Idaho
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
Post Falls Housing Stats
Post FallsIdahoUSA
Total Housing10,477527,824121,699,874
Total Urban8,710336,82594,464,240
Total Rural1,767190,99927,235,633
Occupied9,990469,645110,754,106
Vacant48758,17910,945,767
Owner Occupied7,672339,96073,306,541
Renter Occupied2,318129,68537,447,565
Vacant for Rent12510,6562,745,385
Vacant for Sale1617,6821,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.