Get a free quote from a handyman contractor in Muncie

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Muncie, Indiana to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Muncie Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Sponsored Indiana Contractors
Painters In Muncie
McGalliard
Muncie, Indiana 47304
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Painters In Muncie
McGalliard
Muncie, Indiana 47304
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Other Indiana Contractors
B & L Remodeling
2525 S Hoyt Ave
Muncie, Indiana
Lamont's Appliance Repair
3019 S Walnut St
Muncie, Indiana
RC Contracting
2106 S Jefferson St
Muncie, Indiana
Siding On the Side
4100 W Coventry Dr
Muncie, Indiana
Williams Windows & Siding Llc
7960 S State Road 67
Muncie, Indiana
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
Muncie Housing Stats
MuncieIndianaUSA
Total Housing41,3252,532,319121,699,874
Total Urban36,6561,826,88694,464,240
Total Rural4,669705,43327,235,633
Occupied37,9122,336,306110,754,106
Vacant3,413196,01310,945,767
Owner Occupied24,0251,669,16273,306,541
Renter Occupied13,887667,14437,447,565
Vacant for Rent1,40664,3632,745,385
Vacant for Sale44929,8161,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.