Find a Reputable Handyman or Local Contractor in Pittsburg

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Pittsburg, Kansas to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Pittsburg Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Sponsored Kansas Contractors
Rooks Electric

Pittsburg, Kansas 66762
(620) 235-0905
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Other Kansas Contractors
Baumann Pool & Spa Inc
1010 N Broadway St
Pittsburg, Kansas
Guaranteed Roofing
108 W 24th St
Pittsburg, Kansas
Pittsburg Aquatic Center
708 E 9th St
Pittsburg, Kansas
Splash Pool & Patio
802 S Broadway St
Pittsburg, Kansas
Tri-State Building & Supply Co Inc
816 E Jefferson St
Pittsburg, Kansas
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
Pittsburg Housing Stats
PittsburgKansasUSA
Total Housing10,8451,131,200121,699,874
Total Urban8,713804,38394,464,240
Total Rural2,132326,81727,235,633
Occupied9,8161,037,891110,754,106
Vacant1,02993,30910,945,767
Owner Occupied5,544718,70373,306,541
Renter Occupied4,272319,18837,447,565
Vacant for Rent44030,9402,745,385
Vacant for Sale12914,8211,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.