Find a Reputable Handyman or Local Contractor in Biddeford

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Biddeford, Maine to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Biddeford Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Sponsored Maine Contractors
ProCut Painting LLC
10 George Street
Biddeford, Maine 04005
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Other Maine Contractors
Atlantic Window & Siding
472 Elm St
Biddeford, Maine
Ben's Flooring Kitchen & Bath Design Center
572 Elm St
Biddeford, Maine
Brown's Installation
81 High St
Biddeford, Maine
F w Webb Co
22 Landry St
Biddeford, Maine
Lapointe Dave Roofing
69 Granite St
Biddeford, Maine
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
Biddeford Housing Stats
BiddefordMaineUSA
Total Housing10,010651,901121,699,874
Total Urban7,428238,65194,464,240
Total Rural2,582413,25027,235,633
Occupied8,997518,200110,754,106
Vacant1,013133,70110,945,767
Owner Occupied4,503370,90573,306,541
Renter Occupied4,494147,29537,447,565
Vacant for Rent20711,1532,745,385
Vacant for Sale276,2491,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.