Get a free quote from a handyman contractor in West Bloomfield

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in West Bloomfield, Michigan to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a West Bloomfield Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Sponsored Michigan Contractors
Almar Carpentry
Michigan
West Bloomfield, Michigan 48323
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Benjamin Electric
6423 Richard Run
West Bloomfield, Michigan 48322
(877) 430-7661
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Benjamin Electric

West Bloomfield, Michigan 48322
(877) 430-7661
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Servicing Metro Detroit with 24 Hour Emergency Service, Up Front Pricing, and 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. The Ultimate Electrical Experts.
Other Michigan Contractors
Bella Cucina
2505 Orchard Lake Rd
West Bloomfield, Michigan
Euro Kitchen Plus - Bathroom Remodelling Home Flooring improvement
1743 Traditional Dr.
West Bloomfield, Michigan
Great Renovations
31931 Merton Dr
West Bloomfield, Michigan
Oakland Building Company Inc
30156 Woodward Ave
West Bloomfield, Michigan
SA Construction Inc
7020 Middlebelt Rd
West Bloomfield, Michigan
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
West Bloomfield Housing Stats
West BloomfieldMichiganUSA
Total Housing24,9274,234,279121,699,874
Total Urban24,9273,055,25194,464,240
Total Rural01,179,02827,235,633
Occupied23,8733,785,661110,754,106
Vacant1,054448,61810,945,767
Owner Occupied20,6842,793,12473,306,541
Renter Occupied3,189992,53737,447,565
Vacant for Rent22872,8052,745,385
Vacant for Sale21144,2501,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.