Get a free quote from a handyman contractor in Faribault


Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Faribault, Minnesota to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Faribault Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Other Minnesota Contractors
Met-Con Co
15760 Acorn Trl
Faribault, Minnesota
Michels Builders Inc
1171 Kingswood Cres
Faribault, Minnesota
Myron Sammon Home Improvement
12 9th Ave SW
Faribault, Minnesota
Roofing Plus Inc
17965 Eiler Ave
Faribault, Minnesota
Skluzacek Brothers Home
16554 Cabot Ave
Faribault, Minnesota
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
Faribault Housing Stats
Total Housing10,5872,065,946121,699,874
Total Urban7,7961,410,06494,464,240
Total Rural2,791655,88227,235,633
Owner Occupied7,5641,412,86573,306,541
Renter Occupied2,246482,26237,447,565
Vacant for Rent7220,4522,745,385
Vacant for Sale6113,3921,264,534


Copyright 2009 All Rights Reserved.