Locate a Top Rated Contractor, Electrician or Handyman in Rochester

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Rochester, Minnesota to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Rochester Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Sponsored Minnesota Contractors
Krampitz Taping & Painting
3934 Strathmore Lane Southeast
Rochester, Minnesota 55904
(507) 251-8105
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Other Minnesota Contractors
Joe Cozik Plumbing & Heating
1701 47th Ave SE
Rochester, Minnesota
Laitala Tile Co
1601 3rd Ave SE
Rochester, Minnesota
Luxury Bath Systems
37 Woodlake Dr SE
Rochester, Minnesota
Surface Doctor
2305 1/2 30th Ave SE
Rochester, Minnesota
Woodruff Co
1524 3rd Ave SE
Rochester, Minnesota
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
Rochester Housing Stats
RochesterMinnesotaUSA
Total Housing40,8822,065,946121,699,874
Total Urban37,3741,410,06494,464,240
Total Rural3,508655,88227,235,633
Occupied39,5241,895,127110,754,106
Vacant1,358170,81910,945,767
Owner Occupied29,2601,412,86573,306,541
Renter Occupied10,264482,26237,447,565
Vacant for Rent41820,4522,745,385
Vacant for Sale21313,3921,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.