Find a Reputable Handyman or Local Contractor in Keene

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Keene, New Hampshire to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Keene Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Other New Hampshire Contractors
Bathfitter
64 Washington St
Keene, New Hampshire
Bergeron Construction
27 Matthews Rd
Keene, New Hampshire
Bergeron EJ Contr
74 Gilsum St
Keene, New Hampshire
David A Williams Builder
181 Washington St
Keene, New Hampshire
J a Jubb Co
99 Carroll St
Keene, New Hampshire
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
Keene Housing Stats
KeeneNew HampshireUSA
Total Housing10,288547,024121,699,874
Total Urban8,447303,95894,464,240
Total Rural1,841243,06627,235,633
Occupied9,899474,606110,754,106
Vacant38972,41810,945,767
Owner Occupied5,793330,70073,306,541
Renter Occupied4,106143,90637,447,565
Vacant for Rent1055,2182,745,385
Vacant for Sale603,2521,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.