Locate a Top Rated Contractor, Electrician or Handyman in Paterson

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Paterson, New Jersey to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Paterson Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Other New Jersey Contractors
Motor X Auto Transportation LLC
32 Delaware Ave
Paterson, New Jersey
Pfister Roofing
80 E 5th St
Paterson, New Jersey
Reliable Roofing Co
600 E 18th St
Paterson, New Jersey
Roofing & Construction Co Inc
117 Wayne Ave
Paterson, New Jersey
Simpson Roofing Co
190 Montgomery St
Paterson, New Jersey
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
Paterson Housing Stats
PatersonNew JerseyUSA
Total Housing47,1753,310,275121,699,874
Total Urban47,1753,133,70194,464,240
Total Rural0176,57427,235,633
Occupied44,7163,064,645110,754,106
Vacant2,459245,63010,945,767
Owner Occupied14,0842,011,47373,306,541
Renter Occupied30,6321,053,17237,447,565
Vacant for Rent1,19449,8582,745,385
Vacant for Sale23824,5461,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.