Find a Reputable Handyman or Local Contractor in Gastonia

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Gastonia, North Carolina to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Gastonia Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Sponsored North Carolina Contractors
A Sawyer Plumbing Co. LLC

Gastonia, North Carolina 28052
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Provide full service plumbing and drain cleaning to Gaston and surrrounding counties.
Expedited Roofing & Repair
Po. Box 424
Gastonia, North Carolina 28053
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
T.Smith Plumbing Contractors
300 Franklin Blvd.
Gastonia, North Carolina 28052
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Other North Carolina Contractors
Altogether Improvements LLC
2403 Acapulco Dr
Gastonia, North Carolina
CDC Services
712 Torrence Dr
Gastonia, North Carolina
Lanier Tile & Remodeling
210 Amberhill Ln
Gastonia, North Carolina
RL Price Window & Siding Co
236 Stowe Rd
Gastonia, North Carolina
Ronnie Ransom Construction Llc
3875 Gardner Park Dr
Gastonia, North Carolina
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
Gastonia Housing Stats
GastoniaNorth CarolinaUSA
Total Housing40,4803,523,944121,699,874
Total Urban37,3312,081,33894,464,240
Total Rural3,1491,442,60627,235,633
Occupied37,8473,132,013110,754,106
Vacant2,633391,93110,945,767
Owner Occupied24,3092,172,35573,306,541
Renter Occupied13,538959,65837,447,565
Vacant for Rent1,13392,8932,745,385
Vacant for Sale44744,0071,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.