Get a free quote from a handyman contractor in Chillicothe

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Chillicothe, Ohio to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Chillicothe Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Other Ohio Contractors
Edwards & Son Contracting
9399 State Route 159
Chillicothe, Ohio
Hardesty Home Improvement
7061 Mount Tabor Rd
Chillicothe, Ohio
JP Roofing
56 Vincent St
Chillicothe, Ohio
M & S Home Improvements
2915 Cattail Rd
Chillicothe, Ohio
Rooney's Home Improvement
550 E 7th St
Chillicothe, Ohio
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
Chillicothe Housing Stats
ChillicotheOhioUSA
Total Housing22,1444,783,051121,699,874
Total Urban12,1523,775,67994,464,240
Total Rural9,9921,007,37227,235,633
Occupied20,3894,445,773110,754,106
Vacant1,755337,27810,945,767
Owner Occupied14,5953,072,52273,306,541
Renter Occupied5,7941,373,25137,447,565
Vacant for Rent467125,0952,745,385
Vacant for Sale28748,4041,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.