Get a free quote from a handyman contractor in Elyria

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Elyria, Ohio to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Elyria Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Sponsored Ohio Contractors
Innovative Edge Lawn Care, LLC
Spruce Street
Elyria, Ohio 44035
(440) 521-2333
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Innovative Edge Lawncare is a locally owned and operated lawn care company that offers a wide range of lawn maintenance services to meet your needs.
Rick Behnke Handyman
6504 Lake Avenue
Elyria, Ohio 44035
(440) 223-7401
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Rick Behnke Handyman Service, providing residential and light commercial handyman service to Elyria, Ohio and surrounding areas.
Other Ohio Contractors
Best Home Services Ltd
501 Berkshire Rd
Elyria, Ohio
Quality Vinyl Construction
449 Poplar St
Elyria, Ohio
Rick's Remodeling
2055 W River Rd S
Elyria, Ohio
Straightline Siding Roofing & Remodeling
37225 Butternut Ridge Rd
Elyria, Ohio
Universal Windows Direct
9109 Leavitt Rd # 102
Elyria, Ohio
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
Elyria Housing Stats
ElyriaOhioUSA
Total Housing27,7254,783,051121,699,874
Total Urban26,7993,775,67994,464,240
Total Rural9261,007,37227,235,633
Occupied26,1654,445,773110,754,106
Vacant1,560337,27810,945,767
Owner Occupied17,6433,072,52273,306,541
Renter Occupied8,5221,373,25137,447,565
Vacant for Rent777125,0952,745,385
Vacant for Sale26348,4041,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.