Locate a Top Rated Contractor, Electrician or Handyman in Lakewood

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Lakewood, Ohio to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Lakewood Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Other Ohio Contractors
A Reliable Construction
14547 Madison Ave.
Lakewood, Ohio
Acme Fence & Lumber Co
Lakewood Heights Boulevard
Lakewood, Ohio
Cyrano's Place
12512 Detroit Ave
Lakewood, Ohio
Quality Roofing Professionals
2153 Bunts Road
Lakewood, Ohio
Signature Exteriors Inc
16623 Madison Ave
Lakewood, Ohio
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
Lakewood Housing Stats
LakewoodOhioUSA
Total Housing28,4624,783,051121,699,874
Total Urban28,4623,775,67994,464,240
Total Rural01,007,37227,235,633
Occupied26,7384,445,773110,754,106
Vacant1,724337,27810,945,767
Owner Occupied12,0793,072,52273,306,541
Renter Occupied14,6591,373,25137,447,565
Vacant for Rent995125,0952,745,385
Vacant for Sale11548,4041,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.