Get a free quote from a handyman contractor in Lima

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Lima, Ohio to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Lima Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Sponsored Ohio Contractors
Dean Blodgett Painting and Wallcovering
2110 Lyn Grove Dr.
Lima, Ohio 45806
(419) 371-7064
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Other Ohio Contractors
Bath Master's
7130 Sugar Creek Rd
Lima, Ohio
Bath Transformations
1550 Gannon Dr
Lima, Ohio
David Winters Tile Co
1103 Delphos Ave
Lima, Ohio
Midwest Re-Bath
4141 N West St
Lima, Ohio
Renovations By Fultz
357 Lester Ave
Lima, Ohio
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
Lima Housing Stats
LimaOhioUSA
Total Housing37,1764,783,051121,699,874
Total Urban31,3333,775,67994,464,240
Total Rural5,8431,007,37227,235,633
Occupied33,9704,445,773110,754,106
Vacant3,206337,27810,945,767
Owner Occupied23,7003,072,52273,306,541
Renter Occupied10,2701,373,25137,447,565
Vacant for Rent1,313125,0952,745,385
Vacant for Sale42048,4041,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.