Locate a Top Rated Contractor, Electrician or Handyman in Klamath Falls

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Klamath Falls, Oregon to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Klamath Falls Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Sponsored Oregon Contractors
Pacific Plumbing Corp
12600 Springlake Rd
Klamath Falls, Oregon 97603
(541) 273-8359
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Other Oregon Contractors
Bathcrest of so. Oregon Inc
1125 Adams St # C
Klamath Falls, Oregon
Dynamic Roofing & Siding
4206 Onyx Ave
Klamath Falls, Oregon
Howard Construction & Siding
4930 Round Lake Rd
Klamath Falls, Oregon
Mike's Unlimited Repairs
3939 S 6th St # 122
Klamath Falls, Oregon
Tropical Spas & Baths
6032 Washburn Way
Klamath Falls, Oregon
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
Klamath Falls Housing Stats
Klamath FallsOregonUSA
Total Housing22,1421,452,709121,699,874
Total Urban17,9501,131,57494,464,240
Total Rural4,192321,13527,235,633
Occupied19,9691,333,723110,754,106
Vacant2,173118,98610,945,767
Owner Occupied13,049856,95173,306,541
Renter Occupied6,920476,77237,447,565
Vacant for Rent64737,4822,745,385
Vacant for Sale39520,3491,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.