Get a free quote from a handyman contractor in Newberg

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in Newberg, Oregon to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a Newberg Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Sponsored Oregon Contractors
All About Decks & More
1208 Hillsdale Dr
Newberg, Oregon 97132
(503) 476-6711
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
CDI Home Improvement -
901 Brutscher St., Suite D
Newberg, Oregon 97132
(503) 704-7105
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Other Oregon Contractors
A Willamette Valley Siding Inc
1007 Cherry St
Newberg, Oregon
Martin Gutters & Roofing
23520 NE Hyland Dr
Newberg, Oregon
Martin Gutters & Roofing
800 Jacqui Court
Newberg, Oregon
Pacific Pool & Spa Services
PO Box 33
Newberg, Oregon
RA Hite & Associates Inc
111 S Edwards St
Newberg, Oregon
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
Newberg Housing Stats
NewbergOregonUSA
Total Housing8,6861,452,709121,699,874
Total Urban6,8681,131,57494,464,240
Total Rural1,818321,13527,235,633
Occupied8,2441,333,723110,754,106
Vacant442118,98610,945,767
Owner Occupied5,711856,95173,306,541
Renter Occupied2,533476,77237,447,565
Vacant for Rent16637,4822,745,385
Vacant for Sale13320,3491,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.