Get a free quote from a handyman contractor in South Jordan

 

Locate the Top Rated Contractor in South Jordan, Utah to Find Affordable Estimates On General Contractors, Carpenters and Electricians. Get Connected with a South Jordan Handyman for Assistance with Your Home Improvement Projects.

Sponsored Utah Contractors
Different Strokes Quality Painting
2616 Royal Heights Dr Suite A
South Jordan, Utah 84095
(801) 253-2184
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Our prices are very affordable and we always use high quality products like: Sherwin Williams, Dunn Edwards, ICI, etc.
Home Improvement Essentials
Before you selected a home improvement contractor or repair handyman, compare free estimates and online quotes to find the most affordable rates for any home improvement projects.
 
South Jordan Housing Stats
South JordanUtahUSA
Total Housing7,855768,594121,699,874
Total Urban7,712656,38794,464,240
Total Rural143112,20727,235,633
Occupied7,632701,281110,754,106
Vacant22367,31310,945,767
Owner Occupied6,794501,54773,306,541
Renter Occupied838199,73437,447,565
Vacant for Rent8013,7802,745,385
Vacant for Sale7310,5861,264,534

 

Copyright 2009 Rightcontractors.com. All Rights Reserved.